Journey Planner

Plan Your Journey

Your Journey Options Here

Your Journey Options Here
Leave Arrive Travel Time Route
01:53pm 02:23pm 30 mins
  1. Train Joondalup Line
  2. Bus 421
  3. Walk
View Journey Option 1
02:08pm 02:40pm 32 mins
  1. Train Joondalup Line
  2. Bus 990
  3. Walk
View Journey Option 2
02:23pm 02:55pm 32 mins
  1. Train Joondalup Line
  2. Bus 990
  3. Walk
View Journey Option 3
02:38pm 03:10pm 32 mins
  1. Train Joondalup Line
  2. Bus 990
  3. Walk
View Journey Option 4
02:53pm 03:23pm 30 mins
  1. Train Joondalup Line
  2. Bus 421
  3. Walk
View Journey Option 5
More Options:

Perth Underground Stn Platform 1 to West Coast Hwy After Manning St via train and bus | 1:53 PM - 2:23 PM

Travel time:
30 mins - Total walking: 165 metres
Transfers:
1
Interruption:
  1. StartLeave Perth Underground Stn Platform 1
    (Stop number 99601)
    01:53pm
  2. TrainCatch Train Joondalup Line, Perth Underground Stn Platform 1
    (Stop Number 99601) to Stirling Stn Platform 2 (Stop Number 99822)
    01:53pm - 02:03pm (10 mins)
    Timetable and Info Zoom In
  3. BusCatch Bus 421, Stirling Station
    (Stop Number 11542) to West Coast Hwy After Pearl Pde (Stop Number 18833)
    02:07pm - 02:21pm (14 mins)
    Timetable and Info Zoom In
  4. WalkWalk To West Coast Hwy After Manning St
    (Stop Number 18857)
    About 2 mins (165 metres)
    Zoom In
  5. EndArrive West Coast Hwy After Manning St
    (Stop number 18857)
    02:23pm
Service Updates