Journey Planner

Plan Your Journey

Your Journey Options Here

Your Journey Options Here
Leave Arrive Travel Time Route
05:28pm 05:46pm 18 mins
  1. Walk
  2. Bus 999
  3. Walk
View Journey Option 1
05:23pm 05:41pm 18 mins
  1. Walk
  2. Bus 102
  3. Walk
View Journey Option 2
05:04pm 05:38pm 34 mins
  1. Walk
  2. Bus 24
  3. Walk
View Journey Option 3
04:58pm 05:16pm 18 mins
  1. Walk
  2. Bus 999
  3. Walk
View Journey Option 4
04:53pm 05:11pm 18 mins
  1. Walk
  2. Bus 102
  3. Walk
View Journey Option 5
More Options:

University Of Western Australia to Uwa Claremont Campus via bus | 5:28 PM - 5:46 PM

Travel time:
18 mins - Total walking: 891 metres
Transfers:
0
Interruption:
  1. StartLeave University Of Western Australia
    05:28pm
  2. WalkWalk To Stirling Hwy University Of Wa
    (Stop Number 10389)
    About 3 mins (198 metres)
    Zoom In
  3. BusCatch Bus 999, University Of Wa
    (Stop Number 10389) to Stirling Hwy After Bay Rd (Stop Number 10401)
    05:31pm - 05:36pm (5 mins)
    Timetable and Info Zoom In
  4. WalkWalk
    About 10 mins (693 metres)
    Zoom In
  5. EndArrive Uwa Claremont Campus
    05:46pm
Service Updates