Journey Planner

Plan Your Journey

Your Journey Options Here

Your Journey Options Here
Leave Arrive Travel Time Route
11:11am 11:50am 39 mins
  1. Bus 111
View Journey Option 1
11:20am 11:59am 39 mins
  1. Bus 115
  2. Walk
  3. Bus 501
View Journey Option 2
11:30am 12:02pm 32 mins
  1. Bus 114
View Journey Option 3
11:14am 12:02pm 48 mins
  1. Bus 950
  2. Walk
  3. Bus 103
View Journey Option 4
11:33am 12:19pm 46 mins
  1. Bus 950
  2. Walk
  3. Bus 999
View Journey Option 5
More Options:

Elizabeth Quay Bus Station to Fremantle Station via bus | 11:11 AM - 11:50 AM

Travel time:
39 mins - Total walking: 0 metre
Transfers:
0
Interruption:
  1. StartLeave Elizabeth Quay Bus Station
    (Stop number 12211)
    11:11am
  2. BusCatch Bus 111, Elizabeth Quay Bus Station
    (Stop Number 12211) to Fremantle Station (Stop Number 10428)
    11:11am - 11:50am (39 mins)
    Timetable and Info Zoom In
  3. EndArrive Fremantle Station
    (Stop number 10428)
    11:50am
Service Updates